Organization Winners

# Name Miles
1 Motherson Group 181774726
2 Chetak Logistics Limited 19413113
3 Tata Motors 8882923
4 Hella India Lighting Ltd. Derabassi 4878320
5 Tata Auto Comp 3285148
6 Hella 3218319
7 ZF WABCO 2590094
8 Capital Cargo Movers 272042
9 Shree Balaji Enterprises 248312
10 SAFEXPRESS PRIVATE LIMITED 196720
BUY NOW